FR
EN
NL
Date L'heure de rendez-vous Start Fin Evénement Infrastructure
29/05/2017 20:30 20:30 22:00 Normal:LAD2 Terrain 3
30/05/2017 20:00 20:00 22:00 Normal:-DAM8 Terrain 4
30/05/2017 20:00 20:00 22:00 Normal:-DAM1 Terrain 3
31/05/2017 13:45 13:45 15:15 Normal:-U6G
31/05/2017 13:45 13:45 15:15 Normal:U6/1B
31/05/2017 13:45 13:45 15:15 Normal:U8/1B-U8/2B-U8/3B-U8/4B
31/05/2017 13:45 13:45 15:15 Normal:U9/1B-U9/2B
31/05/2017 13:45 13:45 15:15 Normal:U7/1B-U7/2B-U7/3B
31/05/2017 15:15 15:15 16:45 Normal:U10G-U11G
31/05/2017 15:15 15:15 16:45 Normal:U10/1B-U10/2B-U10/3 MANNSCHAFT
31/05/2017 20:00 20:00 22:00 Normal:MIN3 Terrain 3
31/05/2017 20:00 20:00 22:00 Normal:Les lutins-Les lutins Terrain 3
31/05/2017 20:00 20:00 22:00 Normal:DAM6 Terrain 4
31/05/2017 20:00 20:00 22:00 Normal:DAM7 Terrain 4
31/05/2017 20:00 20:00 22:00 Normal:MINE 1
01/06/2017 20:00 20:00 22:00 Normal:DAM5-DAM5 Terrain 3
01/06/2017 20:30 20:30 22:00 Normal:-DAM9 Terrain 3
06/06/2017 20:00 20:00 22:00 Normal:-DAM8 Terrain 4
07/06/2017 20:00 20:00 22:00 Normal:MIN3 Terrain 3
07/06/2017 20:00 20:00 22:00 Normal:Les lutins-Les lutins Terrain 3
07/06/2017 20:00 20:00 22:00 Normal:DAM6 Terrain 4
07/06/2017 20:00 20:00 22:00 Normal:DAM7 Terrain 4
08/06/2017 20:00 20:00 22:00 Normal:DAM5-DAM5 Terrain 3
08/06/2017 20:30 20:30 22:00 Normal:-DAM9 Terrain 3
13/06/2017 20:00 20:00 22:00 Normal:-DAM8 Terrain 4
14/06/2017 20:00 20:00 22:00 Normal:MIN3 Terrain 3
14/06/2017 20:00 20:00 22:00 Normal:Les lutins-Les lutins Terrain 3
14/06/2017 20:00 20:00 22:00 Normal:DAM6 Terrain 4
14/06/2017 20:00 20:00 22:00 Normal:DAM7 Terrain 4
15/06/2017 20:00 20:00 22:00 Normal:DAM5-DAM5 Terrain 3
15/06/2017 20:30 20:30 22:00 Normal:-DAM9 Terrain 3
20/06/2017 20:00 20:00 22:00 Normal:-DAM8 Terrain 4
21/06/2017 20:00 20:00 22:00 Normal:MIN3 Terrain 3
21/06/2017 20:00 20:00 22:00 Normal:Les lutins-Les lutins Terrain 3
21/06/2017 20:00 20:00 22:00 Normal:DAM6 Terrain 4
21/06/2017 20:00 20:00 22:00 Normal:DAM7 Terrain 4
22/06/2017 20:00 20:00 22:00 Normal:DAM5-DAM5 Terrain 3
22/06/2017 20:30 20:30 22:00 Normal:-DAM9 Terrain 3
27/06/2017 20:00 20:00 22:00 Normal:-DAM8 Terrain 4
28/06/2017 20:00 20:00 22:00 Normal:MIN3 Terrain 3
28/06/2017 20:00 20:00 22:00 Normal:Les lutins-Les lutins Terrain 3
28/06/2017 20:00 20:00 22:00 Normal:DAM6 Terrain 4
28/06/2017 20:00 20:00 22:00 Normal:DAM7 Terrain 4
29/06/2017 20:00 20:00 22:00 Normal:DAM5-DAM5 Terrain 3
29/06/2017 20:30 20:30 22:00 Normal:-DAM9 Terrain 3

 

  May 2017  
M T W T F S S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
28/05
Edgar D'adesky
28/05
Tanguy Clement De Clety
28/05
Maya Tircoveanu
28/05
Mia Kersten
28/05
Marc Van Goethem
28/05
Simon Benhaiem
28/05
Simon Appelmans
28/05
Baptiste Mingers
28/05
Damienne Dupierreux
29/05
Felix Standaert
29/05
Alexandra Frenay
29/05
Gauthier De Thibault
29/05
Estelle Marichal
29/05
Eloïse de Streel
30/05
Charles Deby
30/05
Aurélien De Cat
30/05
Morgane BrohÉe
31/05
Florian Raffelt
31/05
Christophe Hardy
01/06
Alexander Neykov
01/06
Lina Sabor
01/06
Ines Vandermeersch
01/06
Charles Leplat
01/06
Gerald Soethoudt
01/06
Kevin Anta Barbon
01/06
Olivier Lenaerts
02/06
Laurent Hermoye
02/06
Maximilienne Coche
02/06
Marie Huret
02/06
Julien Vandermeulen
02/06
Delphine Cordier
02/06
Gatien De baets
02/06
Thibault Lamy
03/06
Torsten Ewerbeck
03/06
Max Vermeersch
03/06
Anne Collard
03/06
Alice Lenaerts
03/06
Juana Bustos
03/06
Sandrine Claes
04/06
Sarah Manjah
04/06
Philippe Dekoninck
04/06
Florence Geerts
04/06
Noé Napoletano
04/06
Alain Henry

Hockey St. Lambert – La Rasante   |    Chemin du Struyckbeken 1  |   1200 Woluwe-St.Lambert   |   sec@rasante.be

© 2016, website powered by Twizzit.com