Numéro Date Heure Catégorie Equipe visitée Equipe visiteuse Terrain Installation
  21-mai      MATCHS A DOMICILE      
            RASA 1 =  TERRAIN 4  
23848 21-05-22 10:00 U14 Boys (2) RASA U14B-1 OMBR U14B-1 RASA 1 Rasante
23421 21-05-22 11:30 U16 Boys (2) RASA U16B-1 TAXA U16B-1 RASA 1 Rasante
233984 21-05-22 13:00 U16 Boys (2) RASA U16B-3 PRIM U16B-1 RASA 1 Rasante
25229 21-05-22 15:00 U19 Girls (2) RASA U19G-1 BRUG U19G-1 RASA 1 Rasante
233568 21-05-22 16:30 U19 Boys (2) RASA U19B-2 LEOP U19B-3 RASA 1 Rasante
            RASA 2 =  TERRAIN 5  
234620 21-05-22 09:30 U12 Boys (2) RASA U12B-2 OREE U12B-3 RASA 2 Rasante
235241 21-05-22 09:30 U10 Boys (2) RASA U10B-1 WHIT U10B-2 RASA 2 Rasante
235123 21-05-22 10:30 U11 Girls (2) RASA U11G-1 RACI U11G-2 RASA 2 Rasante
235434 21-05-22 10:30 U10 Boys (2) RASA U10B-3 HANN U10B-1 RASA 2 Rasante
234104 21-05-22 11:45 U16 Girls (2) RASA U16G-2 NAMU U16G-2 RASA 2 Rasante
221806 21-05-22 13:30 Open League Dames RASA D-8 PARC D-6 RASA 2 Rasante
221413 21-05-22 16:30 Open League Dames RASA D-4 WELL D-4 RASA 2 Rasante
            RASA 3 =  TERRAIN 5 1/4  
237081 21-05-22 09:30 U7 Boys (2) RASA U7B-4 OMBR U7B-3 RASA 3 Rasante
237086 21-05-22 09:30 U7 Boys (2) RASA U7B-5 LINK U7B-2 RASA 3 Rasante
237415 21-05-22 10:30 U8 Girls (2) RASA U8G-1 WADU U8G-1 RASA 3 Rasante
236974 21-05-22 10:30 U7 Boys (2) RASA U7B-3 OREE U7B-2 RASA 3 Rasante
236106 21-05-22 11:30 U8 Boys (2) RASA U8B-1 PARC U8B-1 RASA 3 Rasante
236331 21-05-22 11:30 U8 Boys (2) RASA U8B-3 RACI U8B-2 RASA 3 Rasante
235641 21-05-22 12:30 U9 Boys (2) RASA U9B-1 OREE U9B-2 RASA 3 Rasante
        MATCHS EXTERIEURS      
237152 21-05-22 14:30 U7 Girls (2) OREE U7G-2 RASA U7G-2 BRUL 1 Oree - Club House
234948 21-05-22 09:30 U11 Boys (2) OREE U11B-2 RASA U11B-1 ECEU 1 Ecole Européenne
235224 21-05-22 09:30 U10 Boys (2) OREE U10B-2 RASA U10B-2 ECEU 1 Ecole Européenne
234744 21-05-22 08:30 U12 Boys (2) IXEL U12B-1 RASA U12B-1 IXEL 1 Ixelles
237197 21-05-22 11:00 U7 Girls (2) LARA U7G-1 RASA U7G-1 LARA 2 Lara
24017 21-05-22 10:00 U14 Girls (2) LEOP U14G-1 RASA U14G-1 LEOP 1 Leopold
23746 21-05-22 11:30 U16 Girls (2) LEUV U16G-2 RASA U16G-1 LEUV 1 Leuven
529320 21-05-22 17:00 U19 Girls (2) LOKE U19G-2 RASA U19G-2 LOKE 1 Lokeren
235924 21-05-22 11:00 U9 Girls (2) NAMU U9G-1 RASA U9G-1 NAMU 2 Namur
24853 21-05-22 12:00 U8 Boys (2) PARC U8B-4 RASA U8B-4 PARC 1 Parc
233989 21-05-22 11:30 U16 Boys (2) RACI U16B-4 RASA U16B-2 RACI 2 Racing
  22-mai      MATCHS A DOMICILE      
            RASA 1 =  TERRAIN 4  
223154 22-05-22 10:00 Heren Lagere RASA H-6 PARC H-8 RASA 1 Rasante
223450 22-05-22 11:30 Heren Lagere RASA H-10 WDAL H-5 RASA 1 Rasante
224175 22-05-22 13:15 Open League Heren RASA H-4 VOHC H-3 RASA 1 Rasante
224045 22-05-22 15:00 Open League Heren RASA H-2 PING H-3 RASA 1 Rasante
            RASA 2 =  TERRAIN 5  
223174 22-05-22 10:00 Heren Lagere RASA H-11 PARC H-10 RASA 2 Rasante
223536 22-05-22 11:30 Heren Lagere RASA H-7 LLNH H-7 RASA 2 Rasante
222657 22-05-22 13:30 Open League Dames RASA D-6 IXEL D-3 RASA 2 Rasante
        MATCHS EXTERIEURS      
224382 22-05-22 15:00 Open League Heren WELL H-2 RASA H-3 WELL 1 Wellington
15408 22-05-22 10:00 M45+ ZAID M-1 RASA M-1 WELL 2 Wellington
234857 21-05-22 08:30 U12 Girls (2) RIXH U12G-1 RASA U12G-1 RIXH 1 Rixensart
236490 21-05-22 12:30 U8 Girls (2) RIXH U8G-2 RASA U8G-2 RIXH 1 Rixensart
25008 21-05-22 16:30 U19 Boys (2) UCCL U19B-2 RASA U19B-1 UCCL 1 Uccle
236759 21-05-22 12:30 U7 Boys (2) UCCL U7B-2 RASA U7B-1 UCCL 2 Uccle
236764 21-05-22 12:30 U7 Boys (2) UCCL U7B-3 RASA U7B-2 UCCL 2 Uccle
235493 21-05-22 09:30 U10 Girls (2) WELL U10G-1 RASA U10G-1 WELL 2 Wellington
235773 21-05-22 10:30 U9 Boys (2) WHIT U9B-3 RASA U9B-2 WHIT 2 White Star
236303 21-05-22 10:30 U8 Boys (2) WHIT U8B-3 RASA U8B-2 WHIT 2 White Star
223747 22-05-22 11:00 Heren Lagere CHES H-1 RASA H-13 CHES 1 Chessy
222399 22-05-22 13:30 Open League Dames WDAL D-2 RASA D-7 DARI 2 Daring
222420 22-05-22 13:15 Open League Dames LLNH D-5 RASA D-9 LLNH 1 Louvain La Neuve
223682 22-05-22 11:30 Heren Lagere OLDC H-4 RASA H-5 OLDC 1 Old Club
222430 22-05-22 13:15 Open League Dames OMBR D-5 RASA D-10 OMBR 1 Ombrage
223704 22-05-22 10:00 Heren Lagere BUHC H-2 RASA H-8 PARC 1 Parc
223673 22-05-22 11:30 Heren Lagere PARC H-11 RASA H-12 PARC 2 Parc
222354 22-05-22 13:15 Open League Dames PING D-4 RASA D-3 PING 1 Pingouin
222376 22-05-22 16:30 Open League Dames RACI D-3 RASA D-5 RACI 1 Racing